ANE-Cup || video | oberkollbach_2017.php [https://alb-nagold-enz-cup.de/video/oberkollbach_2017.php | Di, 19.03.2024, 07.26 Uhr]
Mit Klick auf Deine Zeit in der Ergebnisliste gelangst Du zu Deinem Zieleinlauf.
2017: Oberkollbach | Herrenalb | Dußlingen | Wildbad | Liebenzell | Kiebingen | Sindelfingen 2015 | Calw 2014 | Oberkollbach 2013 | Altbulach 2013
Platz | Platz Ges. | Zeit | Nr. | Name | Verein | Klasse | Rang | Urkunde | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 34:48 | 7 | Markus Nippa | TV 1834 Pforzheim | M40 | 1 | Urkunde | |
2 | 2 | 36:14 | 12 | Sebastian Groteloh | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | M40 | 2 | Urkunde | |
3 | 3 | 36:19 | 15 | Benjamin Schmid | Heart & Sole Stuttgart | M30 | 1 | Urkunde | |
4 | 4 | 36:31 | 8 | Roland Goldener | RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen | M40 | 3 | Urkunde | |
5 | 5 | 37:20 | 9 | Tim Weber | SV Oberkollbach | M30 | 2 | Urkunde | |
6 | 6 | 37:24 | 44 | Armin Gotsch | VfL Ostelsheim | M45 | 1 | Urkunde | |
7 | 7 | 37:32 | 16 | Guido Schmid | TSV Wildbad | M40 | 4 | Urkunde | |
8 | 8 | 38:13 | 11 | Daniel Kirchenbauer | SV Oberkollbach | M35 | 1 | Urkunde | |
9 | 9 | 38:22 | 86 | Martin Schumann | TRUMPF DITZINGEN | M35 | 2 | Urkunde | |
10 | 1 | 38:54 | 1 | Nora Kusterer | SV Oberkollbach | wHK | 1 | Urkunde | |
11 | 10 | 39:01 | 117 | Gunther Moll | VfL Ostelsheim | M45 | 2 | Urkunde | |
12 | 11 | 39:35 | 35 | Domenik Behnke | SV Oberkollbach | M35 | 3 | Urkunde | |
13 | 12 | 41:01 | 10 | Christian Dihlmann | SV Oberkollbach | mHK | 1 | Urkunde | |
14 | 13 | 41:13 | 171 | Stefan Mittelsdorf | SV Rotfelden | M45 | 3 | Urkunde | |
15 | 14 | 41:39 | 158 | Ferreira Idalecio | VfL Ostelsheim | M50 | 1 | Urkunde | |
16 | 15 | 41:46 | 118 | Uli Ohngemach | SC Neubulach | M45 | 4 | Urkunde | |
17 | 2 | 42:17 | 4 | Tamara Walter | LG Calw | W30 | 1 | Urkunde | |
18 | 16 | 42:40 | 132 | Daniel Antokovic | TSV Wildbad | M40 | 5 | Urkunde | |
19 | 17 | 42:43 | 48 | Raphael Wörn | Heart & Sole Stuttgart | mHK | 2 | Urkunde | |
20 | 18 | 42:51 | 66 | Jakob Waidelich | SZ Calmbach | Jugend U20 | 1 | Urkunde | |
21 | 19 | 43:02 | 95 | Maximilian Kusterer | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | mHK | 3 | Urkunde | |
22 | 20 | 43:21 | 96 | Daniel Seyfried | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | M40 | 6 | Urkunde | |
23 | 21 | 43:52 | 56 | Daniel Gröner | SZ Bad Herrenalb | M40 | 7 | Urkunde | |
24 | 22 | 43:57 | 87 | Hagen Zelßmann | TSV Kuppingen | M50 | 2 | Urkunde | |
25 | 3 | 43:58 | 2 | Carmen Keppler | SV Oberkollbach | W35 | 1 | Urkunde | |
26 | 23 | 44:29 | 61 | Enrico Ihde | TSV Kuppingen | M35 | 4 | Urkunde | |
27 | 24 | 45:25 | 92 | Tobias Renk | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | M40 | 8 | Urkunde | |
28 | 25 | 45:30 | 93 | Alexander Schiele | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | mHK | 4 | Urkunde | |
29 | 26 | 45:37 | 146 | Peter Kaupp | VfL Ostelsheim | M45 | 5 | Urkunde | |
30 | 27 | 45:55 | 43 | Brian Marinesse | SV Oberkollbach | M45 | 6 | Urkunde | |
31 | 28 | 45:56 | 52 | Marco Mössinger | LT Bierkönig | M35 | 5 | Urkunde | |
32 | 29 | 46:01 | 40 | Dominik Dast | SV Oberkollbach | M50 | 3 | Urkunde | |
33 | 30 | 46:07 | 154 | Johannes Heinzelmann | SV Baiersbronn | Jugend U18 | 1 | Urkunde | |
34 | 4 | 46:15 | 5 | Claudia Waidelich | SZ Calmbach | W45 | 1 | Urkunde | |
35 | 31 | 46:18 | 108 | Uwe Traub | SV Rotfelden | M55 | 1 | Urkunde | |
36 | 5 | 46:24 | 33 | Christine Holdermann | SZ Bad Herrenalb | W50 | 1 | Urkunde | |
37 | 32 | 46:25 | 50 | Michael Seibt | LT Bierkönig | M40 | 9 | Urkunde | |
38 | 6 | 46:32 | 147 | Silia Aichele | Team R.E.S.T. Gültstein | wHK | 2 | Urkunde | |
39 | 33 | 46:34 | 65 | Vincent Becker | SZ Calmbach | mHK | 5 | Urkunde | |
40 | 34 | 46:45 | 112 | Rainer Pfrommer | SV Baiersbronn | M35 | 6 | Urkunde | |
41 | 35 | 46:50 | 164 | Julian Riemenschneider | FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH | mHK | 6 | Urkunde | |
42 | 7 | 47:04 | 3 | Regina Vielmeier | SV Oberkollbach | W55 | 1 | Urkunde | |
43 | 36 | 47:05 | 119 | Thomas Schmelzle | SC Neubulach | M45 | 7 | Urkunde | |
44 | 37 | 47:20 | 155 | Matthias Prutner | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | M40 | 10 | Urkunde | |
45 | 38 | 47:22 | 37 | Andreas Vielmeier | SV Oberkollbach | M60 | 1 | Urkunde | |
46 | 39 | 47:25 | 110 | Benjamin Gutekunst | CVJM Simmersfeld | M35 | 7 | Urkunde | |
47 | 40 | 47:26 | 98 | Werner Dieterle | SV Rotfelden | M50 | 4 | Urkunde | |
48 | 41 | 47:43 | 163 | Andreas Kampert | VfL Ostelsheim | M55 | 2 | Urkunde | |
49 | 42 | 48:01 | 88 | Hans-Peter Dengler | CVJM Simmersfeld | M40 | 11 | Urkunde | |
50 | 43 | 48:13 | 116 | Uwe Keppler | LT Altburg | M55 | 3 | Urkunde | |
51 | 8 | 48:27 | 31 | Christina Ahlers | SG Pfinztal | W40 | 1 | Urkunde | |
52 | 44 | 48:35 | 106 | Christoph Cremer | CVJM Simmersfeld | M35 | 8 | Urkunde | |
53 | 45 | 48:50 | 107 | Hartmut Scheihing | VfB Effringen | M55 | 4 | Urkunde | |
54 | 46 | 48:51 | 85 | Edwin Müller | TB Wilferdingen | M65 | 1 | Urkunde | |
55 | 47 | 48:54 | 136 | Jens Dittus | HOMAG PLATTENAUFTEILTECH. | mHK | 7 | Urkunde | |
56 | 48 | 49:13 | 39 | Peter Schaschlow | SV Oberkollbach | M30 | 3 | Urkunde | |
57 | 49 | 49:19 | 161 | Arnold Hörrmann | VfL Ostelsheim | M60 | 2 | Urkunde | |
58 | 9 | 49:28 | 103 | Birgit Ohngemach | SC Neubulach | W45 | 2 | Urkunde | |
59 | 50 | 49:39 | 140 | Sven Endlicher | Fitness-Tempel Calw | M35 | 9 | Urkunde | |
60 | 51 | 49:44 | 159 | Viktor Leier | Bad Liebenzell | M50 | 5 | Urkunde | |
61 | 52 | 49:45 | 162 | Andre Schneider | Calw-Stammheim | M35 | 10 | Urkunde | |
62 | 53 | 49:51 | 57 | Michael Piske | TSV Kuppingen | M65 | 2 | Urkunde | |
63 | 54 | 49:57 | 126 | Rüdiger Hering | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | M55 | 5 | Urkunde | |
64 | 55 | 50:10 | 54 | Oliver Rothfuss | LT Bierkönig | M40 | 12 | Urkunde | |
65 | 56 | 50:10 | 51 | Rene Heinrich | LT Bierkönig | M45 | 8 | Urkunde | |
66 | 57 | 50:16 | 113 | Uli Eberle | LT Bierkönig | M40 | 13 | Urkunde | |
67 | 58 | 50:25 | 64 | Björn Gutekunst | SZ Calmbach | M30 | 4 | Urkunde | |
68 | 59 | 50:40 | 131 | Frank Wentsch | TSV Wildbad | M45 | 9 | Urkunde | |
69 | 60 | 51:08 | 71 | Sebastian Kopp | FEUERWEHR BAD LIEBENZELL | M40 | 14 | Urkunde | |
70 | 61 | 51:11 | 139 | El Barto | MiAuU | mHK | 8 | Urkunde | |
71 | 62 | 51:15 | 94 | Daniel Mast | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | mHK | 9 | Urkunde | |
72 | 63 | 51:19 | 53 | Ralf Heinrich | LT Bierkönig | M40 | 15 | Urkunde | |
73 | 64 | 51:22 | 166 | Ferenc Gordon | FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH | M40 | 16 | Urkunde | |
74 | 65 | 51:47 | 68 | Tobias Münster | FEUERWEHR BAD LIEBENZELL | Jugend U20 | 2 | Urkunde | |
75 | 66 | 51:50 | 167 | Pascal Bertsch | FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH | mHK | 10 | Urkunde | |
76 | 67 | 51:52 | 70 | Sven Rüd | FEUERWEHR BAD LIEBENZELL | mHK | 11 | Urkunde | |
77 | 10 | 51:57 | 23 | Julia Manz | SV Oberkollbach | wHK | 3 | Urkunde | |
78 | 68 | 52:07 | 125 | Dietrich Pfeilsticker | LT Altburg | M65 | 3 | Urkunde | |
79 | 69 | 52:10 | 169 | Hans-Peter Burchhardt | Wildberg | M50 | 6 | Urkunde | |
80 | 70 | 52:11 | 135 | Joachim Pfeiffle | HOMAG PLATTENAUFTEILTECH. | M60 | 3 | Urkunde | |
81 | 11 | 52:18 | 30 | Uta Groeper | TSV Kuppingen | W40 | 2 | Urkunde | |
82 | 71 | 52:43 | 41 | Reinhard Krießler | SV Oberkollbach | M50 | 7 | Urkunde | |
83 | 72 | 52:49 | 90 | Udo Mettler | Laufvirus Straubenhardt | M55 | 6 | Urkunde | |
84 | 73 | 52:52 | 156 | Siegfried Schönthaler | LT Altburg | M65 | 4 | Urkunde | |
85 | 74 | 53:17 | 172 | Sebastian Riemenschneider | FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH | mHK | 12 | Urkunde | |
86 | 75 | 53:32 | 45 | Martin Roller | 1. FC Egenhausen | M60 | 4 | Urkunde | |
87 | 76 | 53:32 | 62 | Mario Stöckel | WSV Schömberg | M45 | 10 | Urkunde | |
88 | 77 | 53:35 | 109 | Bruno Köngeter | TSV Kuppingen | M60 | 5 | Urkunde | |
89 | 78 | 53:36 | 69 | Jörg Handel | FEUERWEHR BAD LIEBENZELL | M30 | 5 | Urkunde | |
90 | 12 | 53:42 | 173 | Julia Hubler | Oberkollbach | wHK | 4 | Urkunde | |
91 | 79 | 53:43 | 174 | Moritz Löhlein | Oberkollbach | mHK | 13 | Urkunde | |
92 | 13 | 53:52 | 121 | Alexandra Balle | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | wHK | 5 | Urkunde | |
93 | 14 | 53:57 | 120 | Nicole Traub | Laufzeit Effringen | W35 | 2 | Urkunde | |
94 | 15 | 54:02 | 26 | Helga Robatzek | LT Altburg | W50 | 2 | Urkunde | |
95 | 16 | 54:03 | 17 | Martina Kugele | LT Altburg | W45 | 3 | Urkunde | |
96 | 80 | 54:11 | 46 | Dirk Brandstätter | Igelsloch | M45 | 11 | Urkunde | |
97 | 81 | 54:13 | 89 | Andreas Schiefke | PIT-GYM (Schefflenz) | M45 | 12 | Urkunde | |
98 | 17 | 55:07 | 22 | Stefanie Märkle | SV Oberkollbach | W35 | 3 | Urkunde | |
99 | 18 | 55:13 | 101 | Christine Uhlig | SV Baiersbronn | W35 | 4 | Urkunde | |
100 | 19 | 55:16 | 122 | Bettina Lepschi | Baubiologie Lepschi | W35 | 5 | Urkunde | |
101 | 82 | 55:19 | 124 | Christian Norta | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | M35 | 11 | Urkunde | |
102 | 20 | 55:26 | 176 | Solveigh Laskowski | LT Altburg | W50 | 3 | Urkunde | |
103 | 83 | 55:31 | 170 | Pascal Öhlschläger | SV Bad Liebenzell | M60 | 6 | Urkunde | |
104 | 84 | 55:33 | 59 | Uwe Martini | Walddorf | M45 | 13 | Urkunde | |
105 | 21 | 55:37 | 76 | Viktoria Zelßmann | TSV Kuppingen | Jugend U18 | 1 | Urkunde | |
106 | 22 | 55:58 | 143 | Melanie Bertsch | Oberkollbach | W40 | 3 | Urkunde | |
107 | 85 | 56:08 | 134 | Horst Rosenfelder | LT Altburg | M55 | 7 | Urkunde | |
108 | 86 | 56:13 | 104 | Peter Antoni | LT Altburg | M45 | 14 | Urkunde | |
109 | 87 | 56:17 | 168 | Harald Gross | Karlsruhe | M35 | 12 | Urkunde | |
110 | 88 | 56:26 | 130 | Helmut von Kraus | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | M55 | 8 | Urkunde | |
111 | 23 | 56:27 | 75 | Katrin Zelßmann | TSV Kuppingen | W50 | 4 | Urkunde | |
112 | 24 | 56:30 | 100 | Daniela Steinrode | Team Saskia Esken | W40 | 4 | Urkunde | |
113 | 89 | 56:31 | 115 | Markus Strinz | Team Saskia Esken | M55 | 9 | Urkunde | |
114 | 90 | 56:37 | 157 | Erich Lehmann | Oberreichenbach | M55 | 10 | Urkunde | |
115 | 91 | 56:38 | 137 | Andreas Benzinger | HOMAG PLATTENAUFTEILTECH. | M55 | 11 | Urkunde | |
116 | 92 | 56:40 | 74 | Jörg Einsiedler | Laufteam (Effringen) | M40 | 17 | Urkunde | |
117 | 93 | 56:41 | 73 | Manuel Schittenhelm | Laufteam (Effringen) | M45 | 15 | Urkunde | |
118 | 94 | 56:47 | 141 | Fabian Kirchherr | FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH | Jugend U20 | 3 | Urkunde | |
119 | 25 | 56:48 | 79 | Christina Zebisch | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | W50 | 5 | Urkunde | |
120 | 95 | 56:52 | 165 | Franzi Schadt | FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH | M40 | 18 | Urkunde | |
121 | 96 | 56:58 | 60 | Uwe Dunst | LT Altburg | M60 | 7 | Urkunde | |
122 | 26 | 57:02 | 21 | Tanja Haisch | SV Oberkollbach | W40 | 5 | Urkunde | |
123 | 97 | 57:08 | 105 | Horst Liebing | LT Altburg | M80 | 1 | Urkunde | |
124 | 98 | 57:33 | 175 | Florian Hammann | FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH/WÜRZ | M35 | 13 | Urkunde | |
125 | 99 | 57:49 | 91 | Bernd Egger | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | M55 | 12 | Urkunde | |
126 | 100 | 58:13 | 97 | Roland Borowka | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | M60 | 8 | Urkunde | |
127 | 27 | 58:22 | 77 | Natalia Möbes | LT Altburg | wHK | 6 | Urkunde | |
128 | 101 | 58:25 | 148 | Berthold Schmidt | TG Sonnenhof | M60 | 9 | Urkunde | |
129 | 102 | 58:33 | 111 | Jörg Ruß | Neubulach | mHK | 14 | Urkunde | |
130 | 28 | 58:37 | 32 | Gerlinde Kienzler | LT Altburg | W55 | 2 | Urkunde | |
131 | 103 | 58:46 | 123 | Herbert Vetter | LT Stammheim | M50 | 8 | Urkunde | |
132 | 29 | 58:52 | 29 | Carina Goseberg | TSV Kuppingen | W35 | 6 | Urkunde | |
133 | 104 | 58:55 | 42 | Gerhard Sommer | SV Oberkollbach | M60 | 10 | Urkunde | |
134 | 30 | 58:58 | 34 | Yvonne Eisel | LT Altburg | W40 | 6 | Urkunde | |
135 | 105 | 59:15 | 36 | Uwe Hefter | Just for fun - Rutesheim | M55 | 13 | Urkunde | |
136 | 106 | 59:17 | 72 | Uwe Prislan | LG Calw | M55 | 14 | Urkunde | |
137 | 107 | 59:26 | 128 | Felix Knüttel | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | M60 | 11 | Urkunde | |
138 | 108 | 59:35 | 142 | Nikolai Chamarine | MRV Hirsau | M45 | 16 | Urkunde | |
139 | 31 | 59:41 | 133 | Ulrike Rosenfelder | LT Altburg | W55 | 3 | Urkunde | |
140 | 32 | 1:00:45 | 27 | Diana Schneider | Power Sisters | W40 | 7 | Urkunde | |
141 | 33 | 1:00:46 | 28 | Nadine Schneider-Vejsada | Power Sisters | W35 | 7 | Urkunde | |
142 | 34 | 1:00:49 | 151 | Franziska Rohrmayr | TG Sonnenhof | W50 | 6 | Urkunde | |
143 | 109 | 1:00:50 | 150 | Rohrer Jörg | TG Sonnenhof | M50 | 9 | Urkunde | |
144 | 110 | 1:00:50 | 152 | Norbert Rohrmayer | TG Sonnenhof | M50 | 10 | Urkunde | |
145 | 111 | 1:00:51 | 149 | Manuel Madaric | TG Sonnenhof | M35 | 14 | Urkunde | |
146 | 35 | 1:01:01 | 82 | Martina Großkopf | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | W50 | 7 | Urkunde | |
147 | 112 | 1:01:15 | 145 | Mike Kost | Oberkollbach | M40 | 19 | Urkunde | |
148 | 113 | 1:01:36 | 14 | Gerhard Niemann | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | M60 | 12 | Urkunde | |
149 | 36 | 1:01:37 | 81 | Caren Niemann | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | wHK | 7 | Urkunde | |
150 | 114 | 1:02:05 | 67 | Bernd Häußler | FEUERWEHR BAD LIEBENZELL | M40 | 20 | Urkunde | |
151 | 115 | 1:02:06 | 160 | Oliver Maisenbacher | FEUERWEHR BAD LIEBENZELL | M40 | 21 | Urkunde | |
152 | 37 | 1:02:37 | 84 | Natalie Juszczyk | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | wHK | 8 | Urkunde | |
153 | 116 | 1:04:05 | 47 | Rolf Wagner | Ebhausen | M60 | 13 | Urkunde | |
154 | 117 | 1:07:34 | 99 | Omran Shummo | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | M30 | 6 | Urkunde | |
155 | 118 | 1:13:16 | 63 | Dietmar Lenz | Tiefenbronn | M60 | 14 | Urkunde | |
156 | 119 | 1:19:28 | 114 | Walter Wiedenmann | LT Altburg | M70 | 1 | Urkunde | |
157 | 38 | 1:27:01 | 102 | Hannelore Wiedenmann | LT Altburg | W60 | 1 | Urkunde |
Platz | Platz Ges. | Zeit | Nr. | Name | Verein | Klasse | Rang | Urkunde | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13:56 | 321 | Frederik Kalb | SV Oberkollbach | Marathönle männlich | 1 | Urkunde | |
2 | 2 | 14:07 | 319 | Ajoscha Dast | SV Oberkollbach | Jugend U18 - M16 | 1 | Urkunde | |
3 | 3 | 14:31 | 18 | Sebastian Braun | TSV Wildbad | Marathönle männlich | 2 | Urkunde | |
4 | 4 | 14:41 | 389 | Benjamin Pfrommer | TV Altburg | Marathönle männlich | 3 | Urkunde | |
5 | 5 | 14:57 | 364 | Vegard Brechenmacher | SV Baiersbronn | Marathönle männlich | 4 | Urkunde | |
6 | 6 | 15:19 | 391 | Daniel Pfrommer | TV Altburg | Marathönle männlich | 5 | Urkunde | |
7 | 7 | 15:31 | 361 | Oliver Wendel | VfL Ostelsheim | Marathönle männlich | 6 | Urkunde | |
8 | 8 | 15:45 | 400 | Stefan Morlock | Neulingen | Marathönle männlich | 7 | Urkunde | |
9 | 9 | 15:49 | 385 | Harald Kopp | SC Loßburg | Marathönle männlich | 8 | Urkunde | |
10 | 10 | 15:54 | 129 | Yannick Träris | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | Marathönle männlich | 9 | Urkunde | |
11 | 11 | 16:20 | 466 | Tobias Mitter | FUSSBALL TSV MÖTTLINGEN | Marathönle männlich | 10 | Urkunde | |
12 | 12 | 16:22 | 349 | Felix Klaiber | SC Enzklösterle | Marathönle männlich | 11 | Urkunde | |
13 | 13 | 16:23 | 401 | Tim Nechwatal | WSV Schömberg | Jugend U18 - M16 | 2 | Urkunde | |
14 | 1 | 16:28 | 6 | Pia Kummer | SV Oberkollbach | Marathönle weiblich | 1 | Urkunde | |
15 | 14 | 16:29 | 494 | Oliver Kummer | LG Calw | Marathönle männlich | 12 | Urkunde | |
16 | 15 | 16:44 | 388 | Ruben Dürr | SZ Calmbach | Marathönle männlich | 13 | Urkunde | |
17 | 16 | 16:45 | 489 | Phil Scherer | FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ. | Marathönle männlich | 14 | Urkunde | |
18 | 17 | 16:48 | 488 | Pierre Burrow | FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ. | Marathönle männlich | 15 | Urkunde | |
19 | 18 | 16:54 | 353 | Tobias Keber | SCHNEEBERGER HÖFEN/ENZ | Marathönle männlich | 16 | Urkunde | |
20 | 19 | 17:02 | 490 | Maurice Kappler | FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ. | Marathönle männlich | 17 | Urkunde | |
21 | 20 | 17:05 | 491 | Matthias Kraft | FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ. | Marathönle männlich | 18 | Urkunde | |
22 | 21 | 17:06 | 524 | Gregor Kober | TEAM RADAX | Marathönle männlich | 19 | Urkunde | |
23 | 2 | 17:55 | 303 | Jana Keppler | SV Oberkollbach | Jugend U18 - W16 | 1 | Urkunde | |
24 | 22 | 18:03 | 496 | Fabian Tscholl | FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH | Marathönle männlich | 20 | Urkunde | |
25 | 23 | 18:13 | 327 | Thorsten Erben | NICOLAY GMBH NAGOLD | Marathönle männlich | 21 | Urkunde | |
26 | 3 | 18:14 | 318 | Klara Ohngemach | SZ Calmbach | Jugend U18 - W16 | 2 | Urkunde | |
27 | 24 | 18:15 | 517 | Bastian Rentschler | FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ. | Marathönle männlich | 22 | Urkunde | |
28 | 25 | 18:16 | 390 | Roberto Fabila Lotina | TV Altburg | Marathönle männlich | 23 | Urkunde | |
29 | 26 | 18:22 | 523 | Benjamin Ziegler | MiAuU | Marathönle männlich | 24 | Urkunde | |
30 | 27 | 18:24 | 464 | Timo Roller | FUSSBALL SG OBERR./WÜRZB. | Marathönle männlich | 25 | Urkunde | |
31 | 28 | 18:30 | 382 | Denis Diel | DURACH GLAS & FENSTERBAU | Marathönle männlich | 26 | Urkunde | |
32 | 29 | 18:32 | 357 | Wolfram Liebendörfer | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | Marathönle männlich | 27 | Urkunde | |
33 | 30 | 18:35 | 380 | Lothar Schmidt | SC Neubulach | Marathönle männlich | 28 | Urkunde | |
34 | 31 | 18:36 | 498 | Johannes Neuweiler | FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ. | Marathönle männlich | 29 | Urkunde | |
35 | 32 | 18:43 | 493 | Leon Rehm | Bad Liebenzell | Jugend U18 - M16 | 3 | Urkunde | |
36 | 4 | 18:44 | 395 | Lea Nechwatal | WSV Schömberg | Jugend U18 - W16 | 3 | Urkunde | |
37 | 33 | 18:48 | 386 | Tino Zink | TZ- DESIGN | Marathönle männlich | 30 | Urkunde | |
38 | 34 | 18:59 | 383 | Dennis Bodamer | DURACH GLAS & FENSTERBAU | Marathönle männlich | 31 | Urkunde | |
39 | 35 | 19:05 | 322 | Christian Schlag | SV Oberkollbach | Jugend U18 - M16 | 4 | Urkunde | |
40 | 36 | 19:07 | 467 | Fabian Bär | FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ. | Marathönle männlich | 32 | Urkunde | |
41 | 37 | 19:28 | 430 | Thomas Schmutz | Landratsamt Calw | Marathönle männlich | 33 | Urkunde | |
42 | 5 | 19:32 | 340 | Natalie Henneberg | KLINIKUM NORDSCHWARZWALD | Marathönle weiblich | 2 | Urkunde | |
43 | 38 | 19:42 | 320 | Hannes Burkhardt | SV Oberkollbach | Jugend U18 - M16 | 5 | Urkunde | |
44 | 39 | 19:49 | 365 | Frank Veile | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | Marathönle männlich | 34 | Urkunde | |
45 | 6 | 19:51 | 305 | Jana Albrecht | SV Oberkollbach | Jugend U18 - W17 | 1 | Urkunde | |
46 | 40 | 19:54 | 332 | Alois Seibt | LT Bierkönig | Jugend U18 - M16 | 6 | Urkunde | |
47 | 41 | 19:55 | 336 | Andreas Schäfer | FEUERWEHR BAD LIEBENZELL | Marathönle männlich | 35 | Urkunde | |
48 | 42 | 20:00 | 522 | Stefan Kostic | KLINIKUM NORDSCHWARZWALD | Marathönle männlich | 36 | Urkunde | |
49 | 43 | 20:01 | 334 | Daniel Fretz | Höfen / Enz | Marathönle männlich | 37 | Urkunde | |
50 | 44 | 20:03 | 352 | Ralf Schulz | KLINIKUM NORDSCHWARZWALD | Marathönle männlich | 38 | Urkunde | |
51 | 45 | 20:12 | 366 | Markus Kugele | SCHNEEBERGER HÖFEN/ENZ | Marathönle männlich | 39 | Urkunde | |
52 | 46 | 20:16 | 397 | Sergey Martynenko | HOMAG PLATTENAUFTEILTECH. | Marathönle männlich | 40 | Urkunde | |
53 | 7 | 20:18 | 362 | Ina Millermann | SV Baiersbronn | Marathönle weiblich | 3 | Urkunde | |
54 | 47 | 20:21 | 446 | Stefan Seyfried | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | Marathönle männlich | 41 | Urkunde | |
55 | 48 | 20:22 | 468 | Michael Luz | FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ. | Marathönle männlich | 42 | Urkunde | |
56 | 49 | 20:24 | 333 | Max Seibt | LT Bierkönig | Jugend U18 - M16 | 7 | Urkunde | |
57 | 50 | 20:28 | 384 | Jürgen Durach | DURACH GLAS & FENSTERBAU | Marathönle männlich | 43 | Urkunde | |
58 | 51 | 20:31 | 394 | Hans Maisenbacher | FC Unterkirnach | Marathönle männlich | 44 | Urkunde | |
59 | 52 | 20:33 | 329 | Marc Büddinghaus | NICOLAY GMBH NAGOLD | Marathönle männlich | 45 | Urkunde | |
60 | 53 | 20:36 | 328 | Benjamin Fessele | NICOLAY GMBH NAGOLD | Marathönle männlich | 46 | Urkunde | |
61 | 54 | 20:39 | 351 | Markus Bähr | KLINIKUM NORDSCHWARZWALD | Marathönle männlich | 47 | Urkunde | |
62 | 55 | 20:48 | 465 | Roman Schaal | FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH | Marathönle männlich | 48 | Urkunde | |
63 | 56 | 20:55 | 330 | Jürgen Mezger | NICOLAY GMBH NAGOLD | Marathönle männlich | 49 | Urkunde | |
64 | 57 | 21:04 | 485 | Vanness Zhu | Chino Hills, USA | Marathönle männlich | 50 | Urkunde | |
65 | 8 | 21:06 | 369 | Franzi Gröscho | TEAM MALER TRAUB | Marathönle weiblich | 4 | Urkunde | |
66 | 58 | 21:23 | 326 | Michael Rentschler | FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ. | Marathönle männlich | 51 | Urkunde | |
67 | 9 | 21:24 | 300 | Mara Dast | SV Oberkollbach | Jugend U18 - W16 | 4 | Urkunde | |
68 | 10 | 21:24 | 301 | Eleni Roller | SV Oberkollbach | Jugend U18 - W17 | 2 | Urkunde | |
69 | 11 | 21:25 | 312 | Dorothea Dingler | HOMAG PLATTENAUFTEILTECH. | Marathönle weiblich | 5 | Urkunde | |
70 | 12 | 21:28 | 347 | Sabrina Frede | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | Marathönle weiblich | 6 | Urkunde | |
71 | 13 | 21:33 | 306 | Sabine Behnke | SV Oberkollbach | Marathönle weiblich | 7 | Urkunde | |
72 | 59 | 21:35 | 399 | Vitali Fröhlich | NICOLAY GMBH NAGOLD | Marathönle männlich | 52 | Urkunde | |
73 | 60 | 21:37 | 469 | Grischa Cicka | FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ. | Marathönle männlich | 53 | Urkunde | |
74 | 14 | 21:49 | 344 | Alina Bader | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | Marathönle weiblich | 8 | Urkunde | |
75 | 15 | 21:52 | 311 | Anna-Theresa Pfetzer | NICOLAY GMBH NAGOLD | Marathönle weiblich | 9 | Urkunde | |
76 | 61 | 21:54 | 359 | Jan Schäfer | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | Marathönle männlich | 54 | Urkunde | |
77 | 62 | 21:55 | 355 | Marcel Jüngling | SCHNEEBERGER HÖFEN/ENZ | Marathönle männlich | 55 | Urkunde | |
78 | 63 | 22:04 | 471 | Heselschwerdt Philipp | Neuweiler | Marathönle männlich | 56 | Urkunde | |
79 | 16 | 22:10 | 316 | Evelyn Piche | 1. FC Egenhausen | Marathönle weiblich | 10 | Urkunde | |
80 | 64 | 22:14 | 387 | Sven Hoffmann | HANDBALL TV BIRKENFELD | Marathönle männlich | 57 | Urkunde | |
81 | 65 | 22:14 | 539 | Peter Bischoff | HANDBALL TV BIRKENFELD | Marathönle männlich | 58 | Urkunde | |
82 | 66 | 22:18 | 13 | Adalbert Erben | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | Marathönle männlich | 59 | Urkunde | |
83 | 17 | 22:19 | 304 | Lea Schulz | SV Oberkollbach | Jugend U18 - W16 | 5 | Urkunde | |
84 | 67 | 22:20 | 404 | Nick Hausmann | Igelsloch | Jugend U18 - M17 | 1 | Urkunde | |
85 | 68 | 22:26 | 350 | Karsten Trezl | KLINIKUM NORDSCHWARZWALD | Marathönle männlich | 60 | Urkunde | |
86 | 69 | 22:27 | 324 | Frank Gogel | TRUMPF DITZINGEN | Marathönle männlich | 61 | Urkunde | |
87 | 70 | 22:28 | 323 | Armin Burkhardt | TRUMPF DITZINGEN | Marathönle männlich | 62 | Urkunde | |
88 | 71 | 22:33 | 354 | Danilo Conti | SCHNEEBERGER HÖFEN/ENZ | Marathönle männlich | 63 | Urkunde | |
89 | 72 | 22:41 | 520 | Jochen Sprang | KLINIKUM NORDSCHWARZWALD | Marathönle männlich | 64 | Urkunde | |
90 | 18 | 22:46 | 997 | Verena Erlenmaier | SV Oberkollbach | Marathönle weiblich | 11 | Urkunde | |
91 | 19 | 22:50 | 20 | Sabine Kusterer | SV Oberkollbach | Marathönle weiblich | 12 | Urkunde | |
92 | 73 | 22:54 | 495 | Florian Pommer | FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH | Marathönle männlich | 65 | Urkunde | |
93 | 74 | 22:56 | 392 | Andreas Kugele | HOMAG PLATTENAUFTEILTECH. | Marathönle männlich | 66 | Urkunde | |
94 | 75 | 22:57 | 379 | Julian Scharf | SV Oberkollbach | Marathönle männlich | 67 | Urkunde | |
95 | 20 | 22:58 | 343 | Daria Durach | SCHNEEBERGER HÖFEN/ENZ | Marathönle weiblich | 13 | Urkunde | |
96 | 21 | 22:59 | 345 | Eileen Scharf | SV Oberkollbach | Jugend U18 - W17 | 3 | Urkunde | |
97 | 76 | 23:10 | 331 | Dieter Lang | TV Lauffen | Marathönle männlich | 68 | Urkunde | |
98 | 22 | 23:20 | 309 | Hannah Groeper | TSV Kuppingen | Jugend U18 - W16 | 6 | Urkunde | |
99 | 23 | 23:21 | 313 | Andrea Weil | BilderdieLeben | Marathönle weiblich | 14 | Urkunde | |
100 | 77 | 23:30 | 356 | Hans-Peter Anderer | SCHNEEBERGER HÖFEN/ENZ | Marathönle männlich | 69 | Urkunde | |
101 | 78 | 23:49 | 381 | Robin Durach | DURACH GLAS & FENSTERBAU | Marathönle männlich | 70 | Urkunde | |
102 | 24 | 23:57 | 338 | Jemina Schmidt | SV Schönbronn | Jugend U18 - W16 | 7 | Urkunde | |
103 | 25 | 24:02 | 370 | Clara Fischer | SV Oberkollbach | Marathönle weiblich | 15 | Urkunde | |
104 | 79 | 24:04 | 363 | Sven Hardecker | GLASEREI BUDIL RUTESHEIM | Marathönle männlich | 71 | Urkunde | |
105 | 26 | 24:15 | 378 | Petra Stahl | Oberlengenhardt | Marathönle weiblich | 16 | Urkunde | |
106 | 27 | 24:18 | 368 | Corinna Kappler | DURACH GLAS & FENSTERBAU | Marathönle weiblich | 17 | Urkunde | |
107 | 80 | 24:21 | 516 | Matthias Rentschler | FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ. | Marathönle männlich | 72 | Urkunde | |
108 | 28 | 24:31 | 470 | Irina Schepelewa | KLINIKUM NORDSCHWARZWALD | Marathönle weiblich | 18 | Urkunde | |
109 | 29 | 24:32 | 307 | Nancy Weber | SV Oberkollbach | Marathönle weiblich | 19 | Urkunde | |
110 | 30 | 24:33 | 487 | Rebekka Dürr | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | Marathönle weiblich | 20 | Urkunde | |
111 | 81 | 24:39 | 396 | Darko Zimbakov | HOMAG PLATTENAUFTEILTECH. | Marathönle männlich | 73 | Urkunde | |
112 | 82 | 24:46 | 499 | Simon Fuchs | FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ. | Marathönle männlich | 74 | Urkunde | |
113 | 31 | 24:54 | 377 | Beate Braun | TSV Wildbad | Marathönle weiblich | 21 | Urkunde | |
114 | 32 | 24:57 | 310 | Lucia Rentschler | Altburg | Marathönle weiblich | 22 | Urkunde | |
115 | 33 | 24:57 | 402 | Michaela Riexinger | SV Oberkollbach | Marathönle weiblich | 23 | Urkunde | |
116 | 83 | 24:58 | 153 | Manuel Burghard | LT Altburg | Marathönle männlich | 75 | Urkunde | |
117 | 34 | 25:18 | 412 | Marion Steininger | Wandervögel | Marathönle weiblich | 24 | Urkunde | |
118 | 35 | 25:19 | 413 | Silke Güttler | Wandervögel | Marathönle weiblich | 25 | Urkunde | |
119 | 36 | 25:21 | 375 | Janina Butzer | HANDBALL TV BIRKENFELD | Marathönle weiblich | 26 | Urkunde | |
120 | 84 | 25:42 | 335 | Marco Hofmann | FEUERWEHR BAD LIEBENZELL | Marathönle männlich | 76 | Urkunde | |
121 | 85 | 26:10 | 411 | Cedrik Bauer | WSV Schömberg | Marathönle männlich | 77 | Urkunde | |
122 | 37 | 26:29 | 447 | Heidi Bohnet | 1. FC Egenhausen | Marathönle weiblich | 27 | Urkunde | |
123 | 38 | 26:51 | 308 | Ramona Kugele | HOMAG PLATTENAUFTEILTECH. | Marathönle weiblich | 28 | Urkunde | |
124 | 86 | 27:18 | 358 | Johannes Zepf | KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG | Marathönle männlich | 78 | Urkunde | |
125 | 39 | 27:27 | 373 | Anna-Lena Kroll | HANDBALL TV BIRKENFELD | Marathönle weiblich | 29 | Urkunde | |
126 | 40 | 27:37 | 376 | Carolin Lünnemann | HANDBALL TV BIRKENFELD | Marathönle weiblich | 30 | Urkunde | |
127 | 41 | 27:53 | 339 | Linda Larin | Altburg | Marathönle weiblich | 31 | Urkunde | |
128 | 42 | 28:10 | 371 | Kathrin Ulrich | HANDBALL TV BIRKENFELD | Marathönle weiblich | 32 | Urkunde | |
129 | 43 | 28:14 | 372 | Julia Dörr | HANDBALL TV BIRKENFELD | Marathönle weiblich | 33 | Urkunde | |
130 | 44 | 28:16 | 342 | Betty Pfrommer | Altburg | Marathönle weiblich | 34 | Urkunde | |
131 | 45 | 29:57 | 497 | Michaela Schmelzle | 1. FC Egenhausen | Marathönle weiblich | 35 | Urkunde | |
132 | 46 | 31:13 | 403 | Supatcha Kost | Oberkollbach | Marathönle weiblich | 36 | Urkunde | |
133 | 47 | 31:39 | 492 | Nina Rentschler | SV Oberkollbach | Marathönle weiblich | 37 | Urkunde | |
134 | 87 | 31:49 | 325 | Bernd Neunecker | LTG Kämpfelbach | Marathönle männlich | 79 | Urkunde |