Bambini: weiblich/männlich | Schüler: weiblich/männlich | Freizeitlauf: weiblich/männlich | Hauptlauf: weiblich/männlich
Platz | Start- nummer |
Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 219 | Jana Bottesch | 06 | WSV Schömberg | Bambini w09 | 1 | 3:25.0 |
2 | 199 | Emma Schmid | 06 | TSV Wildbad | Bambini w09 | 2 | 3:29.3 |
3 | 198 | Fiona Schmauder | 07 | TSV Wildbad | Bambini w08 | 1 | 3:39.1 |
4 | 202 | Chiara Moll | 06 | TV Oberhaugstett | Bambini w09 | 3 | 3:42.9 |
5 | 195 | Lea Jocubeit | 08 | TSV Wildbad | Bambini w07 | 1 | 3:44.3 |
6 | 190 | Jule Keppler | 07 | SV Oberkollbach | Bambini w08 | 2 | 3:52.5 |
7 | 200 | Fanny Schulze | 08 | TSV Wildbad | Bambini w07 | 2 | 4:01.5 |
8 | 230 | Anna Neumann | 06 | 1. FC Egenhausen | Bambini w09 | 4 | 4:10.3 |
9 | 197 | Sophie Rosovits | 10 | TSV Wildbad | Bambini w05 | 1 | 4:20.2 |
10 | 201 | Nina Tubach | 07 | TSV Wildbad | Bambini w08 | 3 | 4:24.8 |
11 | 228 | Ida Neumann | 10 | 1. FC Egenhausen | Bambini w05 | 2 | 5:34.8 |
Platz | Start- nummer |
Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 188 | Josias Hartmann | 06 | SC Neubulach | Bambini m09 | 1 | 3:10.7 |
2 | 194 | Tobias Donath | 07 | TSV Wildbad | Bambini m08 | 1 | 3:31.8 |
3 | 189 | Linus Eißler | 07 | SV Oberkollbach | Bambini m08 | 2 | 3:32.1 |
4 | 193 | Thomas Donath | 09 | TSV Wildbad | Bambini m06 | 1 | 3:35.1 |
5 | 191 | Marius Gekeler | 08 | TSV Grafenau | Bambini m07 | 1 | 3:35.6 |
6 | 225 | Lukas Betzelt | 06 | TSV Wildbad | Bambini m09 | 2 | 3:38.2 |
7 | 224 | Marius Betzelt | 08 | TSV Wildbad | Bambini m07 | 2 | 4:09.8 |
8 | 196 | Nils Maag | 09 | TSV Wildbad | Bambini m06 | 2 | 4:12.1 |
9 | 192 | Felix Deutschmann | 09 | TSV Wildbad | Bambini m06 | 3 | 4:22.3 |
Platz | Start- nummer |
Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 204 | Fenja Hartmann | 04 | SC Neubulach | Schüler W11 | 1 | 5:30.8 |
2 | 211 | Jana Keppler | 01 | SV Oberkollbach | Jugend w14 | 1 | 5:42.0 |
3 | 223 | Leoni Zeimet | 04 | WSV Schömberg | Schüler W11 | 2 | 6:33.7 |
4 | 206 | Jana Albrecht | 00 | SV Oberkollbach | Jugend w15 | 1 | 6:35.9 |
5 | 209 | Mara Dast | 03 | SV Oberkollbach | Schüler W12 | 1 | 6:55.2 |
6 | 229 | Lina Wenz | 05 | 1. FC Egenhausen | Schüler W10 | 1 | 7:32.2 |
7 | 214 | Mara Kappler | 05 | TSV Wildbad | Schüler W10 | 2 | 7:37.0 |
8 | 218 | Laura Tubach | 04 | TSV Wildbad | Schüler W11 | 3 | 7:51.3 |
9 | 221 | Leukia Köcher | 05 | WSV Schömberg | Schüler W10 | 3 | 8:03.4 |
10 | 227 | Sophia Lamparth | 02 | 1. FC Egenhausen | Schüler W13 | 1 | 8:13.3 |
11 | 226 | Nele David | 03 | 1. FC Egenhausen | Schüler W12 | 2 | 8:15.9 |
Platz | Start- nummer |
Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 208 | Ajoscha Dast | 01 | SV Oberkollbach | Jugend m14 | 1 | 5:15.2 |
2 | 203 | Fabian Hartmann | 03 | SC Neubulach | Schüler M12 | 1 | 5:23.5 |
3 | 231 | Tim Nechwatal | 04 | WSV Schömberg | Schüler M11 | 1 | 5:52.2 |
4 | 216 | Paul Schmid | 04 | TSV Wildbad | Schüler M11 | 2 | 5:59.2 |
5 | 210 | Mathis Eißler | 04 | SV Oberkollbach | Schüler M11 | 3 | 6:09.2 |
6 | 220 | Jens Füller | 05 | WSV Schömberg | Schüler M10 | 1 | 6:15.5 |
7 | 215 | Marius Kappler | 03 | TSV Wildbad | Schüler M12 | 2 | 6:16.7 |
8 | 213 | Moritz Gekeler | 05 | TSV Grafenau | Schüler M10 | 2 | 6:25.5 |
9 | 217 | Byron Springer | 06 | TSV Wildbad | Bambini m09 | 1 | 6:30.8 |
10 | 205 | Jannik Moll | 03 | SC Neubulach | Schüler M12 | 3 | 6:50.4 |
11 | 212 | Robin Krießler | 03 | SV Oberkollbach | Schüler M12 | 4 | 7:52.1 |
Platz | Start- nummer | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 586 | Pia Kummer | 99 | LG Calw | Jugend w16 | 1 | 20:26.4 |
2 | 585 | Laura Brenken | 01 | LG Calw | Jugend w14 | 1 | 24:19.7 |
3 | 556 | Gerlinde Kienzler | 58 | LT Altburg | Einsteiger w | 1 | 24:54.1 |
4 | 568 | Sandra Krießler | 68 | SV Oberkollbach | Einsteiger w | 2 | 25:36.2 |
5 | 559 | Rebecca Streif | 88 | Oppenau | Einsteiger w | 3 | 25:37.4 |
6 | 575 | Elena Höhn | 96 | TSV Wildbad | Jugend w19 | 1 | 26:04.3 |
7 | 572 | Daria Durach | 92 | TEAM SCHNEEBERGER | Einsteiger w | 4 | 26:24.3 |
8 | 573 | Julia Zündel | 89 | TEAM SCHNEEBERGER | Einsteiger w | 5 | 27:47.0 |
9 | 566 | Leah Burkhardt | 99 | SV Oberkollbach | Jugend w16 | 2 | 29:31.0 |
10 | 569 | Eleni Roller | 00 | SV Oberkollbach | Jugend w15 | 1 | 29:31.6 |
11 | 553 | Astrid Gutsche | 67 | Fernlaufteam 765 | Einsteiger w | 6 | 30:33.5 |
Platz | Start- nummer | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 560 | Harald Kopp | 77 | SC Loßburg | Einsteiger m | 1 | 17:18.8 |
2 | 561 | Rainer Hartmann | 70 | SC Neubulach | Einsteiger m | 2 | 18:13.7 |
3 | 563 | Georg Bühler | 91 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | Einsteiger m | 3 | 19:01.9 |
4 | 555 | Philipp Noack | 79 | LG Calw | Einsteiger m | 4 | 19:18.5 |
5 | 552 | Dominik Orth | 98 | Althengstett | Jugend m17 | 1 | 19:21.1 |
6 | 577 | Nils Wätzel | 01 | TSV Wildbad | Jugend m14 | 1 | 20:12.6 |
7 | 587 | Oliver Kummer | 67 | TSV Calw | Einsteiger m | 5 | 20:27.2 |
8 | 584 | Uwe Keppler | 58 | LT Altburg | Einsteiger m | 6 | 20:33.3 |
9 | 570 | Jakob Waidelich | 98 | SZ Calmbach | Jugend m17 | 2 | 22:40.2 |
10 | 557 | Dietmar Schlager | 66 | MNL Bischweier | Einsteiger m | 7 | 22:52.2 |
11 | 580 | Pascal Widmann | 01 | WSV Schömberg | Jugend m14 | 2 | 23:20.2 |
12 | 579 | Sven Füller | 02 | WSV Schömberg | Schüler M13 | 1 | 23:28.7 |
13 | 558 | Kevin Beck | 92 | MRV Calw | Einsteiger m | 8 | 24:12.2 |
14 | 567 | Mathis Eißler | 04 | SV Oberkollbach | Schüler M11 | 1 | 24:47.6 |
15 | 582 | Max Hülsmann | 99 | TSV Wildbad | Jugend m16 | 1 | 25:00.3 |
16 | 578 | Dieter Lang | 53 | TV Lauffen | Einsteiger m | 9 | 25:01.6 |
17 | 551 | Michael Pross | 69 | --- | Einsteiger m | 10 | 25:13.5 |
18 | 574 | Axel Donath | 70 | TSV Wildbad | Einsteiger m | 11 | 26:03.0 |
19 | 571 | Danilo Conti | 70 | TEAM SCHNEEBERGER | Einsteiger m | 12 | 26:09.1 |
20 | 576 | Claus Jocubeit | 67 | TSV Wildbad | Einsteiger m | 13 | 27:31.9 |
21 | 554 | Oliver Jäger | 64 | Landratsamt Enzkreis | Einsteiger m | 14 | 29:42.1 |
Platz | Start- nummer | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 456 | Michaela Renner-Schneck | 82 | VfL Sindelfingen Tria | Seniorinnen w30 | 1 | 37:05.3 |
2 | 399 | Martina Kugele | 70 | LT Altburg | Seniorinnen w45 | 1 | 39:04.1 |
3 | 421 | Carmen Keppler | 78 | SV Oberkollbach | Seniorinnen w35 | 1 | 39:38.9 |
4 | 426 | Regina Vielmeier | 61 | SV Oberkollbach | Seniorinnen w50 | 1 | 41:03.6 |
5 | 436 | Claudia Waidelich | 70 | SZ Calmbach | Seniorinnen w45 | 2 | 43:38.3 |
6 | 412 | Birgit Ohngemach | 68 | SC Neubulach | Seniorinnen w45 | 3 | 44:15.3 |
7 | 417 | Christine Holdermann | 66 | Skizunft Bad Herrenalb | Seniorinnen w45 | 4 | 44:33.2 |
8 | 408 | Marion Bühler | 72 | MRV Calw | Seniorinnen w40 | 1 | 44:52.7 |
9 | 420 | Katrin Eißler | 76 | SV Oberkollbach | Seniorinnen w35 | 2 | 45:23.8 |
10 | 401 | Helga Robatzek | 63 | LT Altburg | Seniorinnen w50 | 2 | 48:51.3 |
11 | 429 | Daniela Kohler | 73 | SV Rotfelden | Seniorinnen w40 | 2 | 50:01.2 |
12 | 391 | Julia Rathfelder | 90 | Heiningen | Aktive weiblich | 1 | 50:48.2 |
13 | 442 | Katrin Zelßmann | 63 | TSV Kuppingen | Seniorinnen w50 | 3 | 51:05.1 |
14 | 424 | Eveline Pfisterer | 92 | SV Oberkollbach | Aktive weiblich | 2 | 52:01.6 |
15 | 402 | Ulrike Rosenfelder | 58 | LT Altburg | Seniorinnen w55 | 1 | 53:32.7 |
16 | 406 | Erna Guggenmoser | 49 | LT Calw-Heumaden | Seniorinnen w65 | 1 | 59:05.1 |
17 | 403 | Hannelore Wiedenmann | 57 | LT Altburg | Seniorinnen w55 | 2 | 1:10:37.0 |
Platz | Start- nummer | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 447 | Rico Loy | 86 | TSV Wildbad | Aktive männlich | 1 | 34:01.9 |
2 | 430 | Viktor Luft | 74 | SV Rotfelden | Senioren m40 | 1 | 34:41.0 |
3 | 397 | Thomas Gigl | 71 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Senioren m40 | 2 | 34:51.9 |
4 | 448 | Jochen Nüßle | 86 | VfL Herrenberg | Aktive männlich | 2 | 34:59.3 |
5 | 432 | Ronny Seifert | 68 | SV Rotfelden | Senioren m45 | 1 | 36:09.9 |
6 | 460 | Domenik Behnke | 80 | SV Oberkollbach | Senioren m35 | 1 | 36:51.0 |
7 | 431 | Stefan Mittelsdorf | 72 | SV Rotfelden | Senioren m40 | 3 | 37:15.5 |
8 | 454 | Gunther Moll | 72 | VfL Ostelsheim | Senioren m40 | 4 | 37:16.7 |
9 | 416 | Daniel Gröner | 74 | SG Stern Gaggenau | Senioren m40 | 5 | 38:22.2 |
10 | 377 | Tobias Reichert | 70 | Bad Herrenalb | Senioren m45 | 2 | 38:34.0 |
11 | 392 | Dominik Bardon | 82 | HS Pforzheim | Senioren m30 | 1 | 38:48.6 |
12 | 413 | Uli Ohngemach | 68 | SC Neubulach | Senioren m45 | 3 | 38:53.8 |
13 | 451 | Andreas Kampert | 59 | VfL Ostelsheim | Senioren m55 | 1 | 39:31.6 |
14 | 437 | Daniel Waidelich | 68 | SZ Calmbach | Senioren m45 | 4 | 39:43.3 |
15 | 434 | Uwe Traub | 62 | SV Rotfelden | Senioren m50 | 1 | 40:02.2 |
16 | 455 | Thilo Knäringer | 63 | TSV Scharnhausen | Senioren m50 | 2 | 40:04.0 |
17 | 383 | Jasha Rexer | 99 | Büchenbronn | Jugend m16 | 1 | 40:48.8 |
18 | 435 | Manuel Burghard | 89 | SZ Calmbach | Aktive männlich | 3 | 40:50.1 |
19 | 583 | Daniel Rexer | 71 | Camlog | Senioren m40 | 6 | 41:00.7 |
20 | 384 | Ambrogio Di Giorgio | 70 | Calw | Senioren m45 | 5 | 41:08.8 |
21 | 380 | Jürgen Betzelt | 69 | Berthold Technologies, Wildbad | Senioren m45 | 6 | 41:17.6 |
22 | 414 | Lothar Schmidt | 67 | SC Neubulach | Senioren m45 | 7 | 41:19.4 |
23 | 427 | Werner Dieterle | 64 | SV Rotfelden | Senioren m50 | 3 | 41:22.4 |
24 | 457 | Frank Sommer | 65 | VfL Ostelsheim | Senioren m50 | 4 | 41:30.2 |
25 | 450 | Volker Held | 67 | VfL Ostelsheim | Senioren m45 | 8 | 41:37.3 |
26 | 441 | Hagen Zelßmann | 63 | TSV Kuppingen | Senioren m50 | 5 | 41:45.6 |
27 | 449 | Friedemann Hecke | 61 | VfL Ostelsheim | Senioren m50 | 6 | 42:00.7 |
28 | 444 | Bernard Coric | 92 | TSV Wildbad | Aktive männlich | 4 | 42:40.9 |
29 | 433 | Jürgen Stingl | 65 | SV Rotfelden | Senioren m50 | 7 | 42:50.0 |
30 | 453 | Günter Krehl | 48 | VfL Ostelsheim | Senioren m65 | 1 | 42:55.8 |
31 | 452 | Peter Kaupp | 69 | VfL Ostelsheim | Senioren m45 | 9 | 43:14.4 |
32 | 387 | Oliver Bardon | 81 | CVJM Karlsruhe | Senioren m30 | 2 | 43:26.1 |
33 | 461 | Viktor Leier | 66 | Bad Liebenzell | Senioren m45 | 10 | 44:04.1 |
34 | 443 | Ralf Bauer | 76 | TSV Wildbad | Senioren m35 | 2 | 44:28.9 |
35 | 386 | André Schneider | 78 | Calw-Stammheim | Senioren m35 | 3 | 44:34.0 |
36 | 389 | Winfried Neuhäuser | 59 | Goldfüßler Stadt Pforzheim | Senioren m55 | 2 | 45:12.8 |
37 | 422 | Reinhard Krießler | 64 | SV Oberkollbach | Senioren m50 | 8 | 45:26.7 |
38 | 445 | Uli Frey | 61 | TSV Wildbad | Senioren m50 | 9 | 45:43.5 |
39 | 438 | Edwin Müller | 48 | TB Wilferdingen | Senioren m65 | 2 | 46:06.5 |
40 | 446 | Philip Greenwood | 57 | TSV Wildbad | Senioren m55 | 3 | 47:26.9 |
41 | 381 | Oliver Eder | 79 | Berthold Technologies, Wildbad | Senioren m35 | 4 | 47:50.6 |
42 | 459 | Michael Tscheuschner | 79 | SV Oberkollbach | Senioren m35 | 5 | 47:57.0 |
43 | 395 | Rupert Balle | 61 | Kinderklinik Schömberg | Senioren m50 | 10 | 47:58.4 |
44 | 400 | Dietrich Pfeilsticker | 50 | LT Altburg | Senioren m65 | 3 | 48:09.5 |
45 | 398 | Peter Antoni | 68 | LT Altburg | Senioren m45 | 11 | 48:38.2 |
46 | 423 | Michael Nothacker | 68 | SV Oberkollbach | Senioren m45 | 12 | 48:52.0 |
47 | 428 | Walter Haselmaier | 55 | SV Rotfelden | Senioren m60 | 1 | 49:08.9 |
48 | 458 | Sergey Margaryants | 63 | Schachclub Waldbronn | Senioren m50 | 11 | 49:42.2 |
49 | 409 | Marc-André Rensch | 89 | MRV Calw | Aktive männlich | 5 | 49:54.9 |
50 | 379 | Helmut von Kraus | 58 | Bad Wildbad | Senioren m55 | 4 | 50:14.4 |
51 | 415 | Martin Finzel | 85 | Schonungen | Senioren m30 | 3 | 50:49.1 |
52 | 405 | René Heinrich | 72 | LT Bierkönig | Senioren m40 | 7 | 51:17.3 |
53 | 393 | Karsten Trezl | 64 | Johanneshaus Bad Wildbad | Senioren m50 | 12 | 52:23.9 |
54 | 385 | Frank Haug | 84 | Calw-Stammheim | Senioren m30 | 4 | 54:04.8 |
55 | 418 | Werner Pfisterer | 53 | Stratec | Senioren m60 | 2 | 54:09.7 |
56 | 440 | Markus Vinçon | 67 | TSV Kleinvillars | Senioren m45 | 13 | 54:39.1 |
57 | 411 | Daniel Giurcanu | 73 | Renningen | Senioren m40 | 8 | 55:13.9 |
58 | 439 | Dietmar Lenz | 54 | Tiefenbronn | Senioren m60 | 3 | 1:04:15.4 |
59 | 404 | Walter Wiedenmann | 47 | LT Altburg | Senioren m65 | 4 | 1:06:58.7 |