ANE-Cup || oberkollbach | index.php [https://alb-nagold-enz-cup.de/oberkollbach/2017/index.php | Di, 19.03.2024, 04.07 Uhr]
Barton, Ben (TV Engelsbrand)
Behnke, Sara (SV Oberkollbach)
Bergeron, Felix (SV Agenbach)
Biskic, Luis (WSV Schömberg)
Bismarck, Hanna (TV Engelsbrand)
Bismarck, Lea (TV Engelsbrand)
Breithaupt, Julian (1. FC Egenhausen)
Breithaupt, Kaya (1. FC Egenhausen)
Burkhardt, David (Kindergarten Oberkollbach)
Burkhardt, Jona (Kindergarten Oberkollbach)
De Oliveira Schraft, Joline (Kindergarten Oberreichenbach)
Dominik, Robin (Kindergarten Oberkollbach)
Eberhard, Jana (1. FC Egenhausen)
Gerber, Angelos (TV Engelsbrand)
Gollnow, Mia (Kindergarten Oberreichenb)
Gollnow, Nic (Kindergarten Oberreichenbach)
Hahn, Moritz (Oberreichenbach)
Hein, Erik (Kindergarten Oberkollbach)
Held, Aurora (Kindergarten Oberkollbach)
Hülzenbecher, Maja (Kindergarten Oberkollbach)
Jungnickel, Nils (TV Engelsbrand)
Kania, Jessica (TV Engelsbrand)
Kirchenbauer, Liam (SV Oberkollbach)
Klingler, Tyler (Kindergarten Oberkollbach)
Kost, Miley (Oberkollbach)
Krauß, Rebecca (Oberkollbach)
Mair, Jakob (Kindergarten Oberkollbach)
Morankic, Colin (TV Engelsbrand)
Morankic, Tristan (TV Engelsbrand)
Neumann, Ida (1. FC Egenhausen)
Pfingst, Tom (WSV Schömberg)
Platt, Lielle (Kindergarten Oberkollbach)
Pötsch, Romy (TV Engelsbrand)
Rath, Liv (1. FC Egenhausen)
Renk, Moritz (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Reuther, Emma (TV Engelsbrand)
Roller, Nele (SV Agenbach)
Rosenau, Mia (TV Engelsbrand)
Rosenau, Silas (TV Engelsbrand)
Schnepf, Anni (TV Engelsbrand)
Schnitzlein, Jaron (TV Engelsbrand)
Schnitzlein, Joas (TV Engelsbrand)
Schraft, Zoe (Kindergarten Oberreichenbach)
Schulligen, Alma (TV Engelsbrand)
Schulligen, Konrad (TV Engelsbrand)
Schulze, Moritz (TSV Wildbad)
Schäfer, Vincent (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Slibi, Rabshel (Oberkollbach)
Tarasov, Maya (TV Engelsbrand)
Uhlig, Niklas (SV Baiersbronn)
Umbeer, Lilli (Kindergarten Oberreichenbach)
Wehr, Amelie (Kindergarten Oberreichenbach)
Weisert, Jaro-Piet (TV Engelsbrand)
Wentsch, Fabienne (TSV Wildbad)
Werner, Chris (Kindergarten Oberkollbach)
Wormsberger, Emil (Kindergarten Oberreichenbach)
Ölschläger, Mia (Kindergarten Oberkollbach)
Barton, Hannah (TV Engelsbrand)
Barton, Louis (TV Engelsbrand)
Betzelt, Lukas (TSV Wildbad)
Biskic, Aaron (WSV Schömberg)
Bottesch, Jana (WSV Schömberg)
Deutschmann, Felix (TSV Wildbad)
Donath, Thomas (TSV Wildbad)
Donath, Tobias (TSV Wildbad)
Eisel, Jessie (TV Altburg)
Gotthard, Justin (WSV Schömberg)
Graf, Yannick (TSV Gomaringen)
Grieshaber, Limana (SV Agenbach)
Grieshaber, Mattea (SV Agenbach)
Hadzic, Lejla (WSV Schömberg)
Jocubeit, Lea (TSV Wildbad)
Kaufmann, Julia (TV Engelsbrand)
Keppler, Jule (SV Oberkollbach)
Klaiber, Daria (SC Enzklösterle)
Kraiss, Yari (WSV Schömberg)
Maag, Nils (TSV Wildbad)
Majar, Emilija (WSV Schömberg)
Mast, Klara (SV Agenbach)
Moll, Chiara (TV Oberhaugstett)
Nennmann, Anna (1. FC Egenhausen)
Pfingst, Oskar (WSV Schömberg)
Pfingst, Vivica (WSV Schömberg)
Rakuschi, Jonas (TV Engelsbrand)
Reichle, Julia (SC Enzklösterle)
Reichle, Lena (SC Enzklösterle)
Renk, Flora (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Roller, Ruben (SV Oberkollbach)
Rosenau, Collin (TV Engelsbrand)
Rothfuss, Ava (TSV Wildbad)
Rothfuß, Leonie (1. FC Egenhausen)
Schaible, Lisa (SV Agenbach)
Schanz, Anika (SV Agenbach)
Schanz, Inken (SV Agenbach)
Schmid, Emma (TSV Wildbad)
Schulze, Fanny (TSV Wildbad)
Schäfer, Clara (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Slibi, Lara (Oberkollbach)
Slibi, Luis (Oberkollbach)
Stahl, Mara (WSV Schömberg)
Tscheuschner, Lotta (SV Oberkollbach)
Tubach, Nina (TSV Wildbad)
Walz, Marlon (1. FC Egenhausen)
Wittenberg, Diego (Würzbach)
Zeimet, Tim (WSV Schömberg)
Bergeron, Erik (SV Agenbach)
Daske, Jana (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Füller, Jens (WSV Schömberg)
Grieshaber, Gloria (SV Agenbach)
Grieshaber, Jason (SV Agenbach)
Hein, Kevin (Oberkollbach)
Kopp, Amelie (WSV Schömberg)
Schmid, Luisa (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Schmid, Paul (TSV Wildbad)
Schulze, Nelly (TSV Wildbad)
Schäfer, Linda (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Stoll, Julia (WSV Schömberg)
Stoll, Luca (WSV Schömberg)
Tscheuschner, Tim (SV Oberkollbach)
Tubach, Laura (TSV Wildbad)
Wenz, Lina (1. FC Egenhausen)
Zeimet, Leonie (WSV Schömberg)
Albrecht, Jana (SV Oberkollbach)
Anderer, Hans-Peter (SCHNEEBERGER HÖFEN/ENZ)
Bader, Alina (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Bauer, Cedrik (WSV Schömberg)
Behnke, Sabine (SV Oberkollbach)
Bischoff, Peter (HANDBALL TV BIRKENFELD)
Bodamer, Dennis (DURACH GLAS & FENSTERBAU)
Bohnet, Heidi (1. FC Egenhausen)
Braun, Beate (TSV Wildbad)
Braun, Sebastian (TSV Wildbad)
Brechenmacher, Vegard (SV Baiersbronn)
Burghard, Manuel (LT Altburg)
Burkhardt, Armin (TRUMPF DITZINGEN)
Burkhardt, Hannes (SV Oberkollbach)
Burrow, Pierre (FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ.)
Butzer, Janina (HANDBALL TV BIRKENFELD)
Büddinghaus, Marc (NICOLAY GMBH NAGOLD)
Bähr, Markus (KLINIKUM NORDSCHWARZWALD)
Bär, Fabian (FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ.)
Cicka, Grischa (FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ.)
Conti, Danilo (SCHNEEBERGER HÖFEN/ENZ)
Dast, Ajoscha (SV Oberkollbach)
Dast, Mara (SV Oberkollbach)
Diel, Denis (DURACH GLAS & FENSTERBAU)
Dingler, Dorothea (HOMAG PLATTENAUFTEILTECH.)
Durach, Daria (SCHNEEBERGER HÖFEN/ENZ)
Durach, Jürgen (DURACH GLAS & FENSTERBAU)
Durach, Robin (DURACH GLAS & FENSTERBAU)
Dürr, Rebekka (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Dürr, Ruben (SZ Calmbach)
Dörr, Julia (HANDBALL TV BIRKENFELD)
Erben, Adalbert (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Erben, Thorsten (NICOLAY GMBH NAGOLD)
Erlenmaier, Verena (SV Oberkollbach)
Fessele, Benjamin (NICOLAY GMBH NAGOLD)
Fischer, Clara (SV Oberkollbach)
Frede, Sabrina (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Fretz, Daniel (Höfen / Enz)
Fröhlich, Vitali (NICOLAY GMBH NAGOLD)
Fuchs, Simon (FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ.)
Gogel, Frank (TRUMPF DITZINGEN)
Groeper, Hannah (TSV Kuppingen)
Gröscho, Franzi (TEAM MALER TRAUB)
Güttler, Silke (Wandervögel)
Hardecker, Sven (GLASEREI BUDIL RUTESHEIM)
Hausmann, Nick (Igelsloch)
Henneberg, Natalie (KLINIKUM NORDSCHWARZWALD)
Hoffmann, Sven (HANDBALL TV BIRKENFELD)
Hofmann, Marco (FEUERWEHR BAD LIEBENZELL)
Jüngling, Marcel (SCHNEEBERGER HÖFEN/ENZ)
Kalb, Frederik (SV Oberkollbach)
Kappler, Corinna (DURACH GLAS & FENSTERBAU)
Kappler, Maurice (FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ.)
Keber, Tobias (SCHNEEBERGER HÖFEN/ENZ)
Keppler, Jana (SV Oberkollbach)
Klaiber, Felix (SC Enzklösterle)
Kober, Gregor (TEAM RADAX)
Kopp, Harald (SC Loßburg)
Kost, Supatcha (Oberkollbach)
Kostic, Stefan (KLINIKUM NORDSCHWARZWALD)
Kraft, Matthias (FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ.)
Kroll, Anna-Lena (HANDBALL TV BIRKENFELD)
Kugele, Andreas (HOMAG PLATTENAUFTEILTECH.)
Kugele, Markus (SCHNEEBERGER HÖFEN/ENZ)
Kugele, Ramona (HOMAG PLATTENAUFTEILTECH.)
Kummer, Oliver (LG Calw)
Kummer, Pia (SV Oberkollbach)
Kusterer, Sabine (SV Oberkollbach)
Lang, Dieter (TV Lauffen)
Larin, Linda (Altburg)
Liebendörfer, Wolfram (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Lotina, Roberto Fabila (TV Altburg)
Luz, Michael (FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ.)
Lünnemann, Carolin (HANDBALL TV BIRKENFELD)
Maisenbacher, Hans (FC Unterkirnach)
Martynenko, Sergey (HOMAG PLATTENAUFTEILTECH.)
Mezger, Jürgen (NICOLAY GMBH NAGOLD)
Millermann, Ina (SV Baiersbronn)
Mitter, Tobias (FUSSBALL TSV MÖTTLINGEN)
Morlock, Stefan (Neulingen)
Nechwatal, Lea (WSV Schömberg)
Nechwatal, Tim (WSV Schömberg)
Neunecker, Bernd (LTG Kämpfelbach)
Neuweiler, Johannes (FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ.)
Ohngemach, Klara (SZ Calmbach)
Pfetzer, Anna-Theresa (NICOLAY GMBH NAGOLD)
Pfrommer, Benjamin (TV Altburg)
Pfrommer, Betty (Altburg)
Pfrommer, Daniel (TV Altburg)
Philipp, Heselschwerdt (Neuweiler)
Piche, Evelyn (1. FC Egenhausen)
Pommer, Florian (FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH)
Rehm, Leon (Bad Liebenzell)
Rentschler, Bastian (FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ.)
Rentschler, Lucia (Altburg)
Rentschler, Matthias (FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ.)
Rentschler, Michael (FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ.)
Rentschler, Nina (SV Oberkollbach)
Riexinger, Michaela (SV Oberkollbach)
Roller, Eleni (SV Oberkollbach)
Roller, Timo (FUSSBALL SG OBERR./WÜRZB.)
Schaal, Roman (FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH)
Scharf, Eileen (SV Oberkollbach)
Scharf, Julian (SV Oberkollbach)
Schepelewa, Irina (KLINIKUM NORDSCHWARZWALD)
Scherer, Phil (FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH./WÜRZ.)
Schlag, Christian (SV Oberkollbach)
Schmelzle, Michaela (1. FC Egenhausen)
Schmidt, Jemina (SV Schönbronn)
Schmidt, Lothar (SC Neubulach)
Schmutz, Thomas (Landratsamt Calw)
Schulz, Lea (SV Oberkollbach)
Schulz, Ralf (KLINIKUM NORDSCHWARZWALD)
Schäfer, Andreas (FEUERWEHR BAD LIEBENZELL)
Schäfer, Jan (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Seibt, Alois (LT Bierkönig)
Seibt, Max (LT Bierkönig)
Seyfried, Stefan (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Sprang, Jochen (KLINIKUM NORDSCHWARZWALD)
Stahl, Petra (Oberlengenhardt)
Steininger, Marion (Wandervögel)
Trezl, Karsten (KLINIKUM NORDSCHWARZWALD)
Träris, Yannick (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Tscholl, Fabian (FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH)
Ulrich, Kathrin (HANDBALL TV BIRKENFELD)
Veile, Frank (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Weber, Nancy (SV Oberkollbach)
Weil, Andrea (BilderdieLeben)
Wendel, Oliver (VfL Ostelsheim)
Zepf, Johannes (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Zhu, Vanness (Chino Hills, USA)
Ziegler, Benjamin (MiAuU)
Zimbakov, Darko (HOMAG PLATTENAUFTEILTECH.)
Zink, Tino (TZ- DESIGN)
Ahlers, Christina (SG Pfinztal)
Aichele, Silia (Team R.E.S.T. Gültstein)
Antokovic, Daniel (TSV Wildbad)
Antoni, Peter (LT Altburg)
Balle, Alexandra (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Barto, El (MiAuU)
Becker, Vincent (SZ Calmbach)
Behnke, Domenik (SV Oberkollbach)
Benzinger, Andreas (HOMAG PLATTENAUFTEILTECH.)
Bertsch, Melanie (Oberkollbach)
Bertsch, Pascal (FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH)
Borowka, Roland (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Brandstätter, Dirk (Igelsloch)
Burchhardt, Hans-Peter (Wildberg)
Chamarine, Nikolai (MRV Hirsau)
Cremer, Christoph (CVJM Simmersfeld)
Dast, Dominik (SV Oberkollbach)
Dengler, Hans-Peter (CVJM Simmersfeld)
Dieterle, Werner (SV Rotfelden)
Dihlmann, Christian (SV Oberkollbach)
Dittus, Jens (HOMAG PLATTENAUFTEILTECH.)
Dunst, Uwe (LT Altburg)
Eberle, Uli (LT Bierkönig)
Egger, Bernd (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Einsiedler, Jörg (Laufteam (Effringen))
Eisel, Yvonne (LT Altburg)
Endlicher, Sven (Fitness-Tempel Calw)
Goldener, Roland (RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen)
Gordon, Ferenc (FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH)
Goseberg, Carina (TSV Kuppingen)
Gotsch, Armin (VfL Ostelsheim)
Groeper, Uta (TSV Kuppingen)
Gross, Harald (Karlsruhe)
Groteloh, Sebastian (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Großkopf, Martina (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Gröner, Daniel (SZ Bad Herrenalb)
Gutekunst, Benjamin (CVJM Simmersfeld)
Gutekunst, Björn (SZ Calmbach)
Haisch, Tanja (SV Oberkollbach)
Hammann, Florian (FUSSBALL SG OBERREICH/WÜRZ)
Handel, Jörg (FEUERWEHR BAD LIEBENZELL)
Hefter, Uwe (Just for fun - Rutesheim)
Heinrich, Ralf (LT Bierkönig)
Heinrich, Rene (LT Bierkönig)
Heinzelmann, Johannes (SV Baiersbronn)
Hering, Rüdiger (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Holdermann, Christine (SZ Bad Herrenalb)
Hubler, Julia (Oberkollbach)
Häußler, Bernd (FEUERWEHR BAD LIEBENZELL)
Hörrmann, Arnold (VfL Ostelsheim)
Idalecio, Ferreira (VfL Ostelsheim)
Ihde, Enrico (TSV Kuppingen)
Juszczyk, Natalie (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Jörg, Rohrer (TG Sonnenhof)
Kampert, Andreas (VfL Ostelsheim)
Kaupp, Peter (VfL Ostelsheim)
Keppler, Carmen (SV Oberkollbach)
Keppler, Uwe (LT Altburg)
Kienzler, Gerlinde (LT Altburg)
Kirchenbauer, Daniel (SV Oberkollbach)
Kirchherr, Fabian (FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH)
Knüttel, Felix (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Kopp, Sebastian (FEUERWEHR BAD LIEBENZELL)
Kost, Mike (Oberkollbach)
Krießler, Reinhard (SV Oberkollbach)
Kugele, Martina (LT Altburg)
Kusterer, Maximilian (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Kusterer, Nora (SV Oberkollbach)
Köngeter, Bruno (TSV Kuppingen)
Laskowski, Solveigh (LT Altburg)
Lehmann, Erich (Oberreichenbach)
Leier, Viktor (Bad Liebenzell)
Lenz, Dietmar (Tiefenbronn)
Lepschi, Bettina (Baubiologie Lepschi)
Liebing, Horst (LT Altburg)
Löhlein, Moritz (Oberkollbach)
Madaric, Manuel (TG Sonnenhof)
Maisenbacher, Oliver (FEUERWEHR BAD LIEBENZELL)
Manz, Julia (SV Oberkollbach)
Marinesse, Brian (SV Oberkollbach)
Martini, Uwe (Walddorf)
Mast, Daniel (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Mettler, Udo (Laufvirus Straubenhardt)
Mittelsdorf, Stefan (SV Rotfelden)
Moll, Gunther (VfL Ostelsheim)
Müller, Edwin (TB Wilferdingen)
Münster, Tobias (FEUERWEHR BAD LIEBENZELL)
Märkle, Stefanie (SV Oberkollbach)
Möbes, Natalia (LT Altburg)
Mössinger, Marco (LT Bierkönig)
Niemann, Caren (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Niemann, Gerhard (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Nippa, Markus (TV 1834 Pforzheim)
Norta, Christian (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Ohngemach, Birgit (SC Neubulach)
Ohngemach, Uli (SC Neubulach)
Pfeiffle, Joachim (HOMAG PLATTENAUFTEILTECH.)
Pfeilsticker, Dietrich (LT Altburg)
Pfrommer, Rainer (SV Baiersbronn)
Piske, Michael (TSV Kuppingen)
Prislan, Uwe (LG Calw)
Prutner, Matthias (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Renk, Tobias (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Riemenschneider, Julian (FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH)
Riemenschneider, Sebastian (FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH)
Robatzek, Helga (LT Altburg)
Rohrmayer, Norbert (TG Sonnenhof)
Rohrmayr, Franziska (TG Sonnenhof)
Roller, Martin (1. FC Egenhausen)
Rosenfelder, Horst (LT Altburg)
Rosenfelder, Ulrike (LT Altburg)
Rothfuss, Oliver (LT Bierkönig)
Ruß, Jörg (Neubulach)
Rüd, Sven (FEUERWEHR BAD LIEBENZELL)
Schadt, Franzi (FUSSBALL SV OBERKOLLBACH)
Schaschlow, Peter (SV Oberkollbach)
Scheihing, Hartmut (VfB Effringen)
Schiefke, Andreas (PIT-GYM (Schefflenz))
Schiele, Alexander (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Schittenhelm, Manuel (Laufteam (Effringen))
Schmelzle, Thomas (SC Neubulach)
Schmid, Benjamin (Heart & Sole Stuttgart)
Schmid, Guido (TSV Wildbad)
Schmidt, Berthold (TG Sonnenhof)
Schneider, Andre (Calw-Stammheim)
Schneider, Diana (Power Sisters)
Schneider-Vejsada, Nadine (Power Sisters)
Schumann, Martin (TRUMPF DITZINGEN)
Schönthaler, Siegfried (LT Altburg)
Seibt, Michael (LT Bierkönig)
Seyfried, Daniel (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Shummo, Omran (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Sommer, Gerhard (SV Oberkollbach)
Steinrode, Daniela (Team Saskia Esken)
Strinz, Markus (Team Saskia Esken)
Stöckel, Mario (WSV Schömberg)
Traub, Nicole (Laufzeit Effringen)
Traub, Uwe (SV Rotfelden)
Uhlig, Christine (SV Baiersbronn)
Vetter, Herbert (LT Stammheim)
Vielmeier, Andreas (SV Oberkollbach)
Vielmeier, Regina (SV Oberkollbach)
von Kraus, Helmut (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Wagner, Rolf (Ebhausen)
Waidelich, Claudia (SZ Calmbach)
Waidelich, Jakob (SZ Calmbach)
Walter, Tamara (LG Calw)
Weber, Tim (SV Oberkollbach)
Wentsch, Frank (TSV Wildbad)
Wiedenmann, Hannelore (LT Altburg)
Wiedenmann, Walter (LT Altburg)
Wörn, Raphael (Heart & Sole Stuttgart)
Zebisch, Christina (KINDERKLINIK SCHÖMBERG)
Zelßmann, Hagen (TSV Kuppingen)
Zelßmann, Katrin (TSV Kuppingen)
Zelßmann, Viktoria (TSV Kuppingen)
Öhlschläger, Pascal (SV Bad Liebenzell)
... mit Ergebnissen ...